Ganadores del Concurso Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture








1r Premio

CVLB

Charlotte Viarouge, Lisa Bouteldja

Accademia di Architettura di Mendrisio

 Ganadores del Concurso Archmedium Basel Pavillion of CulltureGanadores del Concurso Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture
2nd Premio

RAAM

Miguel Estaban Alonso, Alex Beuzna Martínez, Alberto Esteban Picó, Pablo Resa Abad

ETSAUN

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture CompetitionWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture Competition
3r Premio

Skogström

Gustav Bergström, Frej Skoog

The Royal Danish Academy of Fine Arts, School of Architecture

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture CompetitionWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture Competition
Mención Honorífica

Mr. Sun

Helena Howard, Matthew Rosier

Ucl, Oxford Brookes

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture CompetitionWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture Competition
Mención Honorífica

LGCG

Luca Guerini, Carlo Grignani

Politecnico Di Milano

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture CompetitionWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture Competition
Mención Honorífica

kontekst

Paweł‚ Potemkowski, Urszula Chomiak

Westpomeranian University Of Technology

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture CompetitionWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture Competition
Mención Honorífica

Andrzej Félicien Cynthia

Andrzej Gwizdala, Félicien Umbreit, Cynthia Deckers

La Cambre Horta_Ulb Brussels

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture CompetitionWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Cullture Competition
Mención Honorífica

Studio 4

Alykhan Neky, Phu Dinh, Kyle Marren, Nicholas Van Niekerk

Ryerson University

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture ContestWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture Contest
Mención Honorífica

DRM

Miguel Moreira, Duarte Alves, Rita Soares

Faculdade De Arquitectura Ut Lisboa

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture ContestWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture Contest
Mención Honorífica

João Serafim

Universidade De Évora

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture ContestWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture Contest
Mención Honorífica

RB2M

Ricardo Jose González Granger, Miriam Rita Gutierrez Fernadez, Marcos Díaz-Guerra Chacón, Borja Pérez De Villar Ramos

Alfonso X El Sabio

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture ContestWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture Contest
Mención Honorífica

Stereo Architekten

Jonathan Geiger, Sebastian Fuhrer

Fhnw Muttenz

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture ContestWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture Contest
Mención Honorífica

Raumgewand

Michl Engelhardt, Maximilian Goes, Max Kaske

Karlsruher Institut Für Technologie

 Winners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture ContestWinners of the Archmedium Basel Pavillion of Culture Contest







FacebookTwitterGoogle PlusLinkedinPinterestEmailShare